Scoreboard

NameScore
EnesNallar V2685007500
Samuelll604059000
Smile562078680
Ricoz483742200
PitLord482121450
Anivia473962250
palmires472842720
MoonLight445232980
jimmy1442952980
POTATO441110730
Trip...383729710
Danny88327121760
AlamonFire252777310
SuPeRmAn198090000
Rizlastar2016130831280
kingued109229410
IvanRanma58057920
VulTech52617600
puppas49327650
Legalize43254180